-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah Mirza Mandeh

Map of Chah Mirza Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Mirza Mandeh,Chah Mirza Mandah,Chah Mirza Mandeh,Chakhmirzamandekh,Chāh Mīrzā Māndah,Chāh Mīrzā Māndêh,shylh chah myrza,Čāh Mirzā Māndeh,شيلهٔ چاهٔ ميرزا,چاه میرزا مانده, Chāh Mīrzā Māndêh

Chah Mirza Mandeh

Welcome to the Chah Mirza Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Mīrzā Māndêh. See Chah Mirza Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Mīrzā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chah Mirza Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6953/64.21995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chah Mirza Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chah Mirza Mandeh

Online Dating

Chah Mirza Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Mirza Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Mirza Mandeh, Afghanistan