Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah Guli

Map of Chah Guli Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahgoli,Chah Goli,Chah Guli,Chakhguli,Chāh Golī,Chāh Gulī,Čāhgolī,چاه گلی, Chāh Gulī

Chah Guli

Welcome to the Chah Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Gulī. See Chah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Chah Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Chah Guli
Places near Chah Guli

Online Dating

Chah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Guli, Afghanistan