-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Anjir Mandeh

Map of Chah-e Anjir Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahanjir Mandeh,Cahe Anjir Mandeh,Chah-e Anjir Mandah,Chah-e Anjir Mandeh,Chakhandzhirmandekh,Chāh-e Anjīr Māndah,Chāh-e Anjīr Māndêh,shylh chah anjyr,Čāhanjīr Māndeh,Čāhe Anjīr Mānděh,شيلهٔ چاهٔ انجير,چاه انجیر مانده, Chāh-e Anjīr Māndêh

Chah-e Anjir Mandeh

Welcome to the Chah-e Anjir Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Anjīr Māndêh. See Chah-e Anjir Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Anjīr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chah-e Anjir Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64181/64.34742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chah-e Anjir Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chah-e Anjir Mandeh

Online Dating

Chah-e Anjir Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Anjir Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Anjir Mandeh, Afghanistan