Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chashmahgak

Map of Chashmahgak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casmagak,Chashmagak,Chashmahgak,Cheshmehgak,Čašmagak,چشمهگک, Chashmahgak


Welcome to the Chashmahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmahgak. See Chashmahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmahgak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Chashmahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Chashmahgak
Places near Chashmahgak

Online Dating

Chashmahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmahgak, Afghanistan