-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylahha-ye Bunduki

Map of Shaylahha-ye Bunduki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Bundoki,Shaylahha-ye Bunduki,Shaylahhā-ye Bunḏukī,Shelahha-ye Bundoki,Shilehha-ye Bunduki,Shēlahhā-ye Bundoki,Shīlehhā-ye Bundukī,S̄ēlahā-i-Bundoki,شیله های بنډکی, Shaylahhā-ye Bunḏukī

Shaylahha-ye Bunduki

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Bunduki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Bunḏukī. See Shaylahha-ye Bunduki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Bunḏukī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Bunduki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4379/63.04465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Bunduki
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Bunduki

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Bunduki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Bunduki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Bunduki, Afghanistan