Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Boti Narunki

Map of Boti Narunki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boti Narunki,Buti Narunki,Bōti Naṟunki,Bōṯī Narunkī,Būtī Narunkī,بوټی نرنکی, Bōṯī Narunkī

Boti Narunki

Welcome to the Boti Narunki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōṯī Narunkī. See Boti Narunki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōṯī Narunkī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Boti Narunki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Boti Narunki
Places near Boti Narunki

Online Dating

Boti Narunki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Boti Narunki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boti Narunki, Afghanistan