-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Botan-e Ziruk

Map of Botan-e Ziruk Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botan-e Ziruk,Botane Ziruk,Butane Ziruk,Bōtān-e Zīrūk,Bōtāne Ziruk,Būtānē Ziruk, Bōtān-e Zīrūk

Botan-e Ziruk

Welcome to the Botan-e Ziruk google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōtān-e Zīrūk. See Botan-e Ziruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōtān-e Zīrūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Botan-e Ziruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.46667/63.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Botan-e Ziruk
  •  
Places near Botan-e Ziruk

Online Dating

Botan-e Ziruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Botan-e Ziruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Botan-e Ziruk, Afghanistan