Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Buhari Qol

Map of Buhari Qol Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bohari Qol,Bohari Qowl,Bohārī Qowl,Bohāṟi Qōl,Buhari Qol,Buhārī Qōl,Bukharikul',Bukharikul’,Бухарикуль,بهاری قول, Buhārī Qōl

Buhari Qol

Welcome to the Buhari Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buhārī Qōl. See Buhari Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buhārī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Buhari Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Buhari Qol
Places near Buhari Qol

Online Dating

Buhari Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buhari Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buhari Qol, Afghanistan