-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Blakha-ye Marjah

Map of Blakha-ye Marjah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Blakha-ye Marjah,Blakhah-ye Marja,Blakhaimarja,Blākhah-ye Marja,Blākhā-ye Marjah,Blākhāimarja,بلاک ها مرجه, Blākhā-ye Marjah

Blakha-ye Marjah

Welcome to the Blakha-ye Marjah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Blākhā-ye Marjah. See Blakha-ye Marjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Blākhā-ye Marjah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Blakha-ye Marjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42778/64.07784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Blakha-ye Marjah
  •  
Places near Blakha-ye Marjah
Biland Hawā (5.8 km) Sīstānay (6.6 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (7.9 km) Panj Fāmīlī (9.6 km) Marjah (11 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (14.3 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (18.6 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr (19.4 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (20.1 km) Dastagīr Khān Kêlay (20.7 km) Sayyidānō Kêlay (20.9 km) Rashīd Kêlay (21.1 km) Marjān Kêlay (21.1 km) Sayyid Shēr Muḩammad Kêlay (21.4 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (21.5 km) Malik Shāghāsī Kêlay (21.5 km) Khamand (21.5 km) Nāwah-ye Bārkazā’ī (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Blakha-ye Marjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Blakha-ye Marjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Blakha-ye Marjah, Afghanistan