-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Benawa Nawer

Map of Benawa Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benawa Nawer,Binava Nawar,Bēnawā Nāwêr,Bēnawā Nāwēr,Bīnavā Nāwar,بېنوا ناور, Bēnawā Nāwêr

Benawa Nawer

Welcome to the Benawa Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēnawā Nāwêr. See Benawa Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēnawā Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Benawa Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.82529/63.21081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Benawa Nawer
  •  
Places near Benawa Nawer

Online Dating

Benawa Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Benawa Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Benawa Nawer, Afghanistan