-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Benawa Dasht

Map of Benawa Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benawa Dasht,Benawa Dast,Binava Dasht,Bēnawā Dasht,Bēnawā Das̲h̲t,Bēnawā Dašt,Bīnavā Dasht,بېنوا دښت, Bēnawā Das̲h̲t

Benawa Dasht

Welcome to the Benawa Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēnawā Das̲h̲t. See Benawa Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēnawā Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Benawa Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.77909/63.20611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Benawa Dasht
  •  
Places near Benawa Dasht
‘Alamō (33.6 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (34.6 km) Tājirī (35.9 km) Pāygil (36.2 km) Malah Khān (36.5 km) Wajah (36.7 km) Shamshayr (37 km) Tāghaz (37.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (38.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (38.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (39.5 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (39.8 km) Deh-e Shū (39.8 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (41.9 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (42.3 km) Āqā Kêlay (42.7 km) Mīrābād (43.1 km) Khayrābād (44.4 km)

Online Dating

Benawa Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Benawa Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Benawa Dasht, Afghanistan