Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bilow Kand

Map of Bilow Kand Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bilaw Kand,Bilow Kand,بلو کند, Bilow Kand

Bilow Kand

Welcome to the Bilow Kand google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow Kand. See Bilow Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow Kand area. This placemark was added 2002-04-29.

Map of Bilow Kand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Bilow Kand
Places near Bilow Kand

Online Dating

Bilow Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilow Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow Kand, Afghanistan