Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bibanak

Map of Bibanak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biabanak,Bibanak,Bībānak,ببانک, Bībānak


Welcome to the Bibanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībānak. See Bibanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bibanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bibanak
Places near Bibanak

Online Dating

Bibanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibanak, Afghanistan