-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Biabanak

Map of Biabanak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: B'yabanak,Biabanak,Byabanak,Byābānak,Bīābānak,B’yabanak,بیابانک, Bīābānak

Biabanak

Welcome to the Biabanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīābānak. See Biabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīābānak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Biabanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19076/64.18857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Biabanak
  •  
Places near Biabanak

Online Dating

Biabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biabanak, Afghanistan