-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Berinjak

Map of Berinjak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenjak,Berindzhak,Berinjak,Bêrinjak,برنجک, Bêrinjak

Berinjak

Welcome to the Berinjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrinjak. See Berinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrinjak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Berinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9818/65.01954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Berinjak
  •  
Places near Berinjak

Online Dating

Berinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Berinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Berinjak, Afghanistan