-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bemerozah

Map of Bemerozah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bamerowzah,Bameroza,Bamērowzah,Bamēṟōza,Bemeroza,Bemerozah,Bemeruzah,Bemērūzah,Bêmērōzah,Bēmēṟōza,بمېروزه, Bêmērōzah

Bemerozah

Welcome to the Bemerozah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêmērōzah. See Bemerozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêmērōzah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Bemerozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94266/64.14998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Bemerozah
  •  
Places near Bemerozah

Online Dating

Bemerozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bemerozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bemerozah, Afghanistan