-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bolandhawa

Map of Bolandhawa Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandhawa,Belanḏhawā,Bolandhawa,Bolandhawā, Bolandhawā

Bolandhawa

Welcome to the Bolandhawa google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bolandhawā. See Bolandhawa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bolandhawā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Bolandhawa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43542/64.14177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Bolandhawa
  •  
Places near Bolandhawa

Online Dating

Bolandhawa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolandhawa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolandhawa, Afghanistan