Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baz Mohammad Ghundey

Map of Baz Mohammad Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Ghund̲ey,Bazmohd Ghundey,Bāz Moḩammad Ghūnd̲ey,Bāzmoẖḏ Ghundey, Bāz Moḩammad Ghūnd̲ey

Baz Mohammad Ghundey

Welcome to the Baz Mohammad Ghundey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Moḩammad Ghūnd̲ey. See Baz Mohammad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Moḩammad Ghūnd̲ey area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baz Mohammad Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Baz Mohammad Ghundey
Places near Baz Mohammad Ghundey

Online Dating

Baz Mohammad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Mohammad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Mohammad Ghundey, Afghanistan