Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bazi Deh

Map of Bazi Deh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazi Deh,Bazidekh,Bāzī Deh,بازی ده, Bāzī Deh

Bazi Deh

Welcome to the Bazi Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzī Deh. See Bazi Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzī Deh area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Bazi Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bazi Deh
Places near Bazi Deh

Online Dating

Bazi Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazi Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazi Deh, Afghanistan