-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bashling

Map of Bashling Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bashleng,Bashling,Basleng,Bāshleng,Bāshling,Bāšleng,باشلنگ, Bāshling

Bashling

Welcome to the Bashling google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāshling. See Bashling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāshling area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Bashling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87518/64.88995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bashling
  •  
Places near Bashling
Bāshling (0 km) Lwaṟ Wiz̲h̲dan (1.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Wiz̲h̲dan (3.7 km) Maghaytū (4.1 km) Malang (4.4 km) Karghū (4.4 km) Lijak (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Baydak (6.8 km) Bāghēlah (6.9 km) Pāy Zarghīn (7 km) Lwaṟ Zarghīn (7.3 km) Khwājah Angal (7.4 km) Zūrūngay (8.3 km) Ghar Gharāb (9 km) Jaghatū (9.7 km) Siyāh Khūlah (9.8 km) Kaj Bayd (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Bashling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashling, Afghanistan