Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Barshunki Ghundyan

Map of Barshunki Ghundyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barshunkay Ghundyan,Barshunki Ghundyan,Barshunki Ghund̲yan,Barshūnkay Ghūnd̲yān,Barshūnkī Ghūnd̲yān,Barsunki Ghundyan,Bars̲h̲ūnkī Ghunḏyān,Baršūnki Ghundyān,برښونکی غنډیان, Bars̲h̲ūnkī Ghunḏyān

Barshunki Ghundyan

Welcome to the Barshunki Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bars̲h̲ūnkī Ghunḏyān. See Barshunki Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bars̲h̲ūnkī Ghunḏyān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Barshunki Ghundyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Barshunki Ghundyan
Places near Barshunki Ghundyan

Online Dating

Barshunki Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barshunki Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barshunki Ghundyan, Afghanistan