-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi

Map of Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Naw Zade Gharbi,Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi,Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī,Bar Nowzad,Bar Nowzad-e Gharbi,Bar Nowzād,Bar Nowzād-e Gharbī,Bar-Nau-Zadi-Garbi,Baṟ Naw Zāde Ghaṟbi,بر نو زاد غربی, Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī

Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī. See Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48699/64.3611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi
Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (0 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (1.2 km) Baysufi (1.6 km) Dū Sang (3.1 km) Fērōzay (4.4 km) Anjīrī (4.6 km) ‘Alī Khafah (5 km) Khānī Khēl (5.5 km) Pīrō Zay (6.6 km) Dauzay (6.6 km) Sirghil (7.3 km) ‘Īdizay (8.6 km) Mīān Jōy (9 km) Maşlaḩat (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bādām (10 km) Shīrīn Bāz (10.1 km) Altīgī (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Now Zad-e Gharbi, Afghanistan