-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Barikzai Kelay

Map of Barikzai Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barekza'i Kalay,Barekzay Kalay,Barikzai Kelay,Barikzay-Kalay,Bārekzay Kalay,Bārikzaī Kêlay,Bāṟekzā’i Kalay,بارکزی کلی, Bārikzaī Kêlay

Barikzai Kelay

Welcome to the Barikzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārikzaī Kêlay. See Barikzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārikzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barikzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85378/64.64286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Barikzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Barikzai Kelay

Online Dating

Barikzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barikzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikzai Kelay, Afghanistan