-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Barah-ye Junubi

Map of Barah-ye Junubi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar,Bara-i-Janobi,Barah-ye Junubi,Bareh-ye Janubi,Bārah-ye Junūbī,Bāreh-ye Janūbī,Bāṟa-i-Janōbī,باره جنوبی, Bārah-ye Junūbī

Barah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Barah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārah-ye Junūbī. See Barah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19945/63.5763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Barah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Barah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Barah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan