Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Banader

Map of Pay Banader Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banader,Banader Khvord,Banāder,Banāder Khvord,Binadar Khurd,Binādar Khurd,Pay Banader,Pāy Banāder,Pāy Banādêr,پای بنادر, Pāy Banādêr

Pay Banader

Welcome to the Pay Banader google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Banādêr. See Pay Banader photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Banādêr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-13.

Map of Pay Banader
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pay Banader
Places near Pay Banader

Online Dating

Pay Banader Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Banader, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Banader, Afghanistan