-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baluchi

Map of Baluchi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluchi,Baluci,Balūchī,Balūči,Балучи, Baluchi

Baluchi

Welcome to the Baluchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baluchi. See Baluchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baluchi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baluchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11/65.04
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Baluchi
  •  
Places near Baluchi

Online Dating

Baluchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baluchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluchi, Afghanistan