-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bakhshabad

Map of Bakhshabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhs Abad,Bakhshabad,Bakhshābād,Bakhš Ābād,Bakshabad,Bakshābād,بخش آباد, Bakhshābād

Bakhshabad

Welcome to the Bakhshabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshābād. See Bakhshabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bakhshabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17107/64.37824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Bakhshabad
  •  
Places near Bakhshabad

Online Dating

Bakhshabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhshabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshabad, Afghanistan