-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bakhaldek

Map of Bakhaldek Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhal'dek,Bakhaldek,Bakhal’dek,Bakhāldek,Bakhāldēk, Bakhāldek

Bakhaldek

Welcome to the Bakhaldek google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhāldek. See Bakhaldek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhāldek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhaldek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.72111/64.48583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Bakhaldek
  •  
Places near Bakhaldek

Online Dating

Bakhaldek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhaldek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhaldek, Afghanistan