-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baghran Rod

Map of Baghran Rod Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghran Rod,Baghran Rud,Baghrān Rōd,Baghrān Rūd,Baghṟān Ṟōḏ,Bagranrud,بغران رود, Baghrān Rōd

Baghran Rod

Welcome to the Baghran Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghrān Rōd. See Baghran Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghrān Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Baghran Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9152/64.87158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Baghran Rod
  •  
Places near Baghran Rod

Online Dating

Baghran Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghran Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghran Rod, Afghanistan