Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baghran Khulah

Map of Baghran Khulah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghran,Baghran Kholeh,Baghran Khowleh,Baghran Khulah,Baghran Kolah,Baghrān Kholeh,Baghrān Khowleh,Baghrān Khūlah,Baghṟān Kolah,Bagrankhula,Bāghrān,Daghran,Dāghrān,dhn bghran,بغران خوله,دهنٔٔ بغران, Baghrān Khūlah

Baghran Khulah

Welcome to the Baghran Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghrān Khūlah. See Baghran Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghrān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Baghran Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Baghran Khulah
Places near Baghran Khulah

Online Dating

Baghran Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghran Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghran Khulah, Afghanistan