-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghni,Baghni Gar,Baghni Ghar,Baghni Ghaṟ,Baghnī Ghar,Gory Bagni,Gory Nisargar,Khrebet Nasar,Koh-e Baghni,Koh-e Silsilah-ye Baghni,Kuh-e Baghney,Kōh-e Baghnī,Kōh-e Silsilah-ye Baghnī,Kūh-e Bāghney,Nasar Ghar,Nasir Ghar,Naşir Ghar,Nesar Baghn Ghar,Nesar Baghn Ghaṟ,Nesar Ghar,Nesaṟ Ghaṟ,Selsela Koh Nasar,Selsela Koh Nasaṟ,Selsela Kohe Nasar,Selsela Kohe Nasaṟ,Selselah Kuh-e Nasar Baghni,Selselah Kūh-e Nasar Baghni,Selseleh Kuh-e Nasar,Selseleh Kūh-e Nasaṟ,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Baghni,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Nasar,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Baghnī,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Nasar,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Naşir,بغنی غر,سسله کوه بغنی,سلسله کوه نصر,نصر غر,کوه بغنی, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Naşir

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Naşir. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Naşir area. This placemark was added 2006-05-01.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75598/64.94527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir
Anārak (3 km) Sar-e Bāz (3.7 km) Razvaliny Kadzhbed (3.7 km) Sanginak (3.8 km) Kaj Bayd (4.4 km) Siyāh Khūlah (4.6 km) Sangwānah (4.7 km) Deh Yak (4.9 km) Zārwān (5.2 km) Kunjīn (6.2 km) Āhangarān (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (6.7 km) Darah-ye Shāh (6.7 km) Zūrūngay (6.9 km) Gumbad (7 km) Shōway (7.4 km) Jar-e Ghār (7.4 km) Kajkar (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Nasir, Afghanistan