Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh Mirah Shaylah

Map of Bagh Mirah Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Mirah Shaylah,Baghmira Sela,Baghmirah Shelah,Bagmirashela,Bāgh Mīrah Shaylah,Bāghmīra Šēla,Bāghmīrah Shēlah,باغ میره شیله, Bāgh Mīrah Shaylah

Bagh Mirah Shaylah

Welcome to the Bagh Mirah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Mīrah Shaylah. See Bagh Mirah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Mīrah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Bagh Mirah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bagh Mirah Shaylah
Places near Bagh Mirah Shaylah

Online Dating

Bagh Mirah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh Mirah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Mirah Shaylah, Afghanistan