-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh Joy

Map of Bagh Joy Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagdzhoj,Bagdzhoy,Bagh Joy,Baghjuy,Bāgh Jōy,Bāghjūy,Багджой,باغ جوی, Bāgh Jōy

Bagh Joy

Welcome to the Bagh Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Jōy. See Bagh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bagh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08523/65.06655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bagh Joy
  •  
Places near Bagh Joy

Online Dating

Bagh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Joy, Afghanistan