-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh-e Yosuf

Map of Bagh-e Yosuf Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Yosuf,Bagh-e Yusof,Bagi-Yusuf,Bāgh-e Yōsuf,Bāgh-e Yūsof,باغ یوسف, Bāgh-e Yōsuf

Bagh-e Yosuf

Welcome to the Bagh-e Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Yōsuf. See Bagh-e Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Yosuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68525/65.20756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Yosuf
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Yosuf
Bāgh-e Yōsuf (0 km) Pisay (0.7 km) Lanḏī Chinār (1.6 km) Langar (1.9 km) Tūtlugh (2.3 km) Kuchkak (2.5 km) Kajghūl (2.6 km) Kārēzak (3.6 km) Jangalak (4.5 km) Karbūlāq (5.6 km) Anārak (6.9 km) Tagāw (8.9 km) Sirishtān (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Yosuf, Afghanistan