Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh-e Mihrab

Map of Bagh-e Mihrab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mehrab,Bagh-e Mihrab,Bagi-Mikhrab,Bāgh-e Meḩrāb,Bāgh-e Miḩrāb,باغ محراب, Bāgh-e Miḩrāb

Bagh-e Mihrab

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mihrab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Miḩrāb. See Bagh-e Mihrab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Miḩrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Mihrab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mihrab
Places near Bagh-e Mihrab

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mihrab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e Mihrab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mihrab, Afghanistan