-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baghelah

Map of Baghelah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagela,Baghela,Baghelah,Bāghēla,Bāghēlah,بغېله, Bāghēlah

Baghelah

Welcome to the Baghelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghēlah. See Baghelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghēlah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Baghelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91563/64.94613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Baghelah
  •  
Places near Baghelah

Online Dating

Baghelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghelah, Afghanistan