Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagat Mandeh

Map of Bagat Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagat Mandah,Bagat Mandeh,Bagat Māndah,Bagat Māndêh,Bagat Mānḏeh,بگت مانده, Bagat Māndêh

Bagat Mandeh

Welcome to the Bagat Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagat Māndêh. See Bagat Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagat Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Bagat Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Bagat Mandeh
Places near Bagat Mandeh

Online Dating

Bagat Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagat Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagat Mandeh, Afghanistan