Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagar Khel

Map of Bagar Khel Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagar Khel,Bagar Kheyl,Bagarkhel,Bagarkheyl',Bagarkheyl’,Bagharkhe,Bagār Kheyl,Bagār Khēl,Bagāṟkhēl,بگارخیل, Bagār Khēl

Bagar Khel

Welcome to the Bagar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagār Khēl. See Bagar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Bagar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bagar Khel
Places near Bagar Khel

Online Dating

Bagar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagar Khel, Afghanistan