-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Badghadah

Map of Badghadah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badghadah,Baḏghaḏah,Gory Badgada,بدغده, Badghadah

Badghadah

Welcome to the Badghadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badghadah. See Badghadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badghadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badghadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93107/64.95046
  • Altitude: 1569 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Badghadah
  •  
Places near Badghadah

Online Dating

Badghadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badghadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badghadah, Afghanistan