-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Babadzhi

Map of Babadzhi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadzhi,Babaji,Bābājī,Бабаджи,باباجی, Babadzhi

Babadzhi

Welcome to the Babadzhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babadzhi. See Babadzhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babadzhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Babadzhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13479/65.06075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Babadzhi
  •  
Places near Babadzhi

Online Dating

Babadzhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babadzhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babadzhi, Afghanistan