-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Azim Mandeh

Map of `Azim Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azim Mandeh,Aẕīm Mānḏeh,`Azim Mandah,`Azim Mandeh,عظیم مانده,‘Az̧īm Māndah,‘Az̧īm Māndêh, ‘Az̧īm Māndêh

`Azim Mandeh

Welcome to the `Azim Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧īm Māndêh. See `Azim Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧īm Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of `Azim Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42408/63.94091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near `Azim Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Azim Mandeh

Online Dating

`Azim Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azim Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azim Mandeh, Afghanistan