Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Azim Dashtah

Map of `Azim Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e `Azim,Dasht-e ‘Az̧īm,Daste `Azim,`Azim Dashtah,`Azim Dasta,عظیم دښته,Ḏas̄te ‘Aẕīm,‘Az̧īm Dashtah,‘Az̧īm Das̲h̲tah,‘Aẕīm Dasta, ‘Az̧īm Das̲h̲tah

`Azim Dashtah

Welcome to the `Azim Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧īm Das̲h̲tah. See `Azim Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧īm Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of `Azim Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near `Azim Dashtah
Places near `Azim Dashtah

Online Dating

`Azim Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Azim Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azim Dashtah, Afghanistan