-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → A`zami Mandeh

Map of A`zami Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`zami Mandah,A`zami Mandeh,A‘z̧amī Māndah,A‘z̧amī Māndêh,A‘ẕami Mānḏeh,اعظمی مانده, A‘z̧amī Māndêh

A`zami Mandeh

Welcome to the A`zami Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧amī Māndêh. See A`zami Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧amī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of A`zami Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60678/63.62892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near A`zami Mandeh
  •  
Places near A`zami Mandeh

Online Dating

A`zami Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A`zami Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zami Mandeh, Afghanistan