-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e `Azabi

Map of Koh-e `Azabi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e `Azabi,Kohe Azab,Kohe Az̄āb,Kohe `Azabi,Kohe ‘Az̄ābi,Kuh-e `Aza-bi,Kōh-e ‘Az̄ābī,Kūh-e ‘Az̄ā-bī,کوه عذابی, Kōh-e ‘Az̄ābī

Koh-e `Azabi

Welcome to the Koh-e `Azabi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Az̄ābī. See Koh-e `Azabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Az̄ābī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Koh-e `Azabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57957/64.29318
  • Altitude: 2535 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Azabi
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Azabi

Online Dating

Koh-e `Azabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Azabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Azabi, Afghanistan