-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Aynak Ghar

Map of `Aynak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ainak,`Aynak Ghar,عینک غر,‘Aynak Ghar, ‘Aynak Ghar

`Aynak Ghar

Welcome to the `Aynak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynak Ghar. See `Aynak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of `Aynak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.68805/63.58277
  • Altitude: 1764 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near `Aynak Ghar
  •  
Places near `Aynak Ghar

Online Dating

`Aynak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aynak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aynak Ghar, Afghanistan