-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zabur-e `Aynak

Map of Zabur-e `Aynak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Zaduri-Aynak,Zabur-e `Aynak,Zabure `Aynak,Zābur-e ‘Aynak,Zābuṟe ‘Aynak,زابر عینک,زابرٔ عینک, Zābur-e ‘Aynak

Zabur-e `Aynak

Welcome to the Zabur-e `Aynak google satellite map! This drainage canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zābur-e ‘Aynak. See Zabur-e `Aynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zābur-e ‘Aynak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Zabur-e `Aynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: drainage canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49985/64.32538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Zabur-e `Aynak
  •  
Places near Zabur-e `Aynak

Online Dating

Zabur-e `Aynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabur-e `Aynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabur-e `Aynak, Afghanistan