Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Aynak

Map of `Aynak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ainak,`Aynak,عینک,‘Aynak, ‘Aynak


Welcome to the `Aynak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynak. See `Aynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of `Aynak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near `Aynak
Places near `Aynak

Online Dating

`Aynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Aynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aynak, Afghanistan