Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Aibo Jar

Map of `Aibo Jar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Aibo Jar,`Aybo Jar,`Aybu Jar,عیبو جر,‘Aybo Jaṟ,‘Aybū Jar,‘Aībō Jar, ‘Aībō Jar

`Aibo Jar

Welcome to the `Aibo Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aībō Jar. See `Aibo Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aībō Jar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of `Aibo Jar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near `Aibo Jar
Places near `Aibo Jar

Online Dating

`Aibo Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Aibo Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aibo Jar, Afghanistan