Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Awya Gazi Tsahan

Map of Awya Gazi Tsahan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awya Gazi Tsahan,Awyagazi Cahan,Awyagazi Chahan,Awyā Gazī Tsāhān,Awyāgazi Čāhān,Awyāgazī Chāhān,اویا گزی څاهان, Awyā Gazī Tsāhān

Awya Gazi Tsahan

Welcome to the Awya Gazi Tsahan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awyā Gazī Tsāhān. See Awya Gazi Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awyā Gazī Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Awya Gazi Tsahan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Awya Gazi Tsahan
Places near Awya Gazi Tsahan

Online Dating

Awya Gazi Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awya Gazi Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awya Gazi Tsahan, Afghanistan