Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Afghani Dashtah

Map of Afghani Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afghani Dashtah,Afghānī Das̲h̲tah,Awghani Dashtah,Awghani Dashteh,Awghani Dasta,Step' Avganidashta,Step’ Avganidashta,afghany dsˌth,Āwghāni Dashteh,Āwghāni Dašta,Āwghānī Das̲h̲tah,آوغانی دښته,افغانی دښته, Afghānī Das̲h̲tah

Afghani Dashtah

Welcome to the Afghani Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghānī Das̲h̲tah. See Afghani Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghānī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Afghani Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Afghani Dashtah
Places near Afghani Dashtah

Online Dating

Afghani Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afghani Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghani Dashtah, Afghanistan